Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SEDLEY COURT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
SEDLEY (SYDENHAM) LIMITED (26 January 1993 - 24 March 2016)
TYROLESE (255) LIMITED (20 November 1992 - 26 January 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
HARROD, Mary Elizabeth
Director
CLARK, Adrian Edward
Director
HARROD, Mary Elizabeth
Director
PRITCHARD, Elizabeth Winifred
Director
UPTON, Christine Anne
See all

Official records

See all