Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MULLEN & KELLY CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
42110 - Construction of roads and motorways
Previous company names:
WINTERWAY CONTRACTORS LTD. (12 January 1994 - 14 March 1996)
TRUNKBRIDGE LIMITED (20 November 1992 - 12 January 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2019
Due by
31 October 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2018

People

Secretary
CHAMBERLAIN, Fiona Bridget
Director
DORAN, Richard James
See all

Official records

Change

See all