Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About UNITZONE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
CAMPBELL COURT (BRISTOL) MANAGEMENT LIMITED (20 November 1992 - 26 March 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2019
Due by
31 August 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2018

People

Secretary
MAROLW, Adam
Secretary
WYSE, David Alexander
Director
BLATCHLY, Simon
Director
LACEY, Anita
Director
RICKFORD, Nicola
See all

Official records

See all