Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SPARESWORLD MOTOR SUPERSTORES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
REMOTEFORGE PROJECTS LIMITED (20 November 1992 - 8 March 1993)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 April 2017

People

Secretary
HUGHES, Laura
Director
HUGHES, Keith
See all

Official records

See all