Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GRAPHITE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
7260 - Other computer related activities
Previous company names:
CHELSPORT LIMITED (20 November 1992 - 24 December 1992)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2005

People

Secretary
GUBAS, George David
Director
GUBAS, George David
Director
HARDY, George Adrian Keyzer
Director
JACKSON, Keith Howard
See all

Official records

See all