Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LYNCROFT GARDENS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
CARLING MANAGEMENT LIMITED (20 November 1992 - 24 December 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
CLARK, Helen
Director
CLARK, Helen Marie
Director
DESAU, Naomi Fay
Director
LAWRENCE, Lesley
Director
SCHWEITZER, Martin
See all

Official records

See all