Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NEC GRAPH - FIX LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
D. M. H. SERVICES LIMITED (13 February 1996 - 7 February 1997)
DISPLAY MAKERS (HIRE) LIMITED (20 November 1992 - 13 February 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2021
Due by
28 February 2022
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2020

People

Secretary
JAMES, Tim
Director
JAMES, Tim
See all

Official records

See all