Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SEVAN CATERERS (CP) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
56210 - Event catering activities
Previous company names:
STARROW LIMITED (20 November 1992 - 15 December 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2019

People

Secretary
HALIL, Rezvan
Director
HALIL, Rezvan
See all

Official records

See all