Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About OCONNOR ELECTRICAL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names:
T.J. O'CONNOR LIMITED (20 November 1992 - 18 January 2001)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2020
Due by
30 November 2020
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2019

People

Secretary
O'CONNOR, Margaret Elizabeth
Director
O'CONNOR, Margaret Elizabeth
Director
O'CONNOR, Timothy John
See all

Official records

See all