Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TRUECOMMERCE (OLDHAM) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names:
AJB MANAGEMENT LIMITED (29 August 1996 - 23 February 2016)
ADJUSTBASE SERVICES LIMITED (20 November 1992 - 29 August 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
SEATON, Edward Flint
Director
CORNELL, Michael John
Director
GROSVENOR, David Peter
Director
SEATON, Edward Flint
See all

Official records

See all