Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CAESARS PALACE (LUTON) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
Previous company names:
A1 CREATIONS LIMITED (20 November 1992 - 14 January 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 1993
Due by
20 September 1994

Annual returns:

Next annual return made up to
20 November 1994
Due by
18 December 1994
Last annual return made up to
20 November 1993

People

Secretary
EPPEL, Timothy David Lewis
Director
BLOWER, John William
Director
MORROW, Geoffrey Stanton
Director
OVENDEN, Kathleen Margaret
See all

Official records

See all