Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About POLYDIST (UK) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
46750 - Wholesale of chemical products
Previous company names:
RESIN TRADE LIMITED (19 November 1992 - 1 April 2015)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
SMITH, Maria Michelle
Director
AL NAQEEB, Said
Director
AL NAQEEB, Tareq, Mt
Director
BRADWELL, Richard Francis George
Director
ROTH, Henry
See all

Official records

See all