Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FAIR ISAAC SOFTWARE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
LONDON BRIDGE SOFTWARE HOLDINGS LIMITED (2 November 2004 - 2 August 2012)
LONDON BRIDGE SOFTWARE HOLDINGS PLC (18 June 1993 - 2 November 2004)
CHARTERHOUSE SOFTWARE HOLDINGS LIMITED (2 April 1993 - 18 June 1993)
PILITON LIMITED (19 November 1992 - 2 April 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2020
Due by
30 June 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2019

People

Secretary
SCADINA, Mark Russell
Director
DEAL, Richard Shawn
Director
SANDERSON, Dean George
Director
SCADINA, Mark Russell
Director
WEBER, Steven Peter
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all