Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 100 GLOUCESTER ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
BELMOREDEAN LIMITED (19 November 1992 - 22 December 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2019
Due by
31 August 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2018

People

Secretary
SCOTT, Marcus Robert
Director
CUNNINGHAM, Edward Wentworth
Director
JARMAKANI, Omar
Director
SCOTT, Marcus Robert
Director
WOODS, Henry Charles
See all

Official records

See all