Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CANOTEC LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
W.C.N. LIMITED (19 November 1992 - 11 July 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Director
DAVEY, Simon Alan
Director
DEMAN, Nicholas Alexander
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

See all