Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MLC-CO LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
MOONLIGHT PHOTOGRAPHERS LIMITED (12 July 2012 - 17 November 2017)
THE PRESENTATION CONSULTANCY LTD. (6 March 2001 - 12 July 2012)
STOPATOME LIMITED (19 November 1992 - 6 March 2001)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Director
FANING, Howard Wilson
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all