Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MANTLE DEVELOPMENTS UK LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names:
ODDMARK LIMITED (21 June 1993 - 24 November 2003)
ODDMARK (BEERS) LIMITED (18 November 1992 - 21 June 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2019
Due by
31 July 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2018

People

Secretary
CLEMSON, Lee James
Director
CLEMSON, Lee James
Director
CLEMSON, Sarah
Director
MICALLEF, Mark Vincent
See all

Official records

Change

See all