Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 10MUSES.COM REAL CREATIVES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
Previous company names:
REAL CREATIVES LIMITED (12 January 1993 - 8 June 2015)
EVAUGE LIMITED (17 November 1992 - 12 January 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2019
Due by
31 January 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2018

People

Secretary
MACHO, Mark Andrew
Director
MACHO, Mark Andrew
Director
RASALA, Malcolm
See all

Official records

See all