Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MIG SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
2211 - Publishing of books
Previous company names:
BECKFORDS LIMITED (17 November 1992 - 15 December 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 1993
Due by
17 September 1994

Annual returns:

Next annual return made up to
17 November 1994
Due by
15 December 1994
Last annual return made up to
17 November 1993

People

Secretary
R.B.S. NOMINEES LIMITED
See all

Official records

Court order

See all