Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CREAM MARKETING LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
73200 - Market research and public opinion polling
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
FRANCE 2000 LIMITED (17 November 1992 - 30 July 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
LAFORGE, Joanna Clare
Director
CORNOLTI, David, M
Director
LAFORGE, Joanna Clare
See all

Official records

See all