Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About OLD HALL STREET PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names:
LITTLEWOODS PROPERTY LIMITED (24 August 1999 - 28 November 2002)
LITTLEWOODS CHAIN STORES PROPERTY LIMITED (12 November 1992 - 24 August 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
31 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Director
HALL, Christopher Derek
Director
HALL, Richard John
Director
HEYCOCK, Selwyn
Director
PETERS, Philip Leslie
See all

Official records

See all