Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ANDERSON LAMBERT (EUROPE) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
73110 - Advertising agencies
90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names:
ANDERSON LAMBERT GROUP (EUROPE) LTD (9 March 1998 - 26 April 2011)
CREATIVE OPTIONS ADVERTISING & DESIGN CONSULTANTS LIMITED (8 December 1992 - 9 March 1998)
CREATIVE OPTIONS CONSULTANCY LIMITED (17 November 1992 - 8 December 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
31 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Director
MCNALLY, Paul Joseph
See all

Official records

See all