Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About UNITEC CERAMICS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
23440 - Manufacture of other technical ceramic products
Previous company names:
OFFSHELF 181 LTD. (17 November 1992 - 25 March 1993)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2015

People

Secretary
TRAHAIR-DAVIES, Henri Simon
Director
MUSSON, Denis Philippe Marie
Director
WILHELM, Pirmin
See all

Official records

See all