Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CONTINENTAL POLYMERS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
FORUM 99 LIMITED (17 November 1992 - 20 May 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2019
Due by
31 January 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2018

People

Secretary
WHEATLEY, Steven
Director
MORETON, Neil
Director
WHEATLEY, Steven
Director
WHEATLEY, Victoria
See all

Official records

See all