Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RICHMOND NANTWICH PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
RICHMOND CARE VILLAGES LIMITED (20 September 1994 - 14 February 2007)
CARE VILLAGE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED (9 December 1992 - 20 September 1994)
FAIRFORMAT LIMITED (17 November 1992 - 9 December 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
BUPA SECRETARIES LIMITED
Director
ELLIOTT, Joan Martina
Director
HARRISON, Michael
Director
BUPA SECRETARIES LIMITED
See all

Official records

See all