Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About AIRSENSE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
26301 - Manufacture of telegraph and telephone apparatus and equipment
33140 - Repair of electrical equipment
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
STONEPLAN LIMITED (17 November 1992 - 30 July 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
SLOSS, Robert
Secretary
WILCOCK, Laura
Director
FORBES, Craig Alexander
Director
MACGREGOR, Neil Gregor
Director
SIMPSON, John
See all

Official records

See all