Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DAVID DAVIES AND SON LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
4531 - Installation electrical wiring etc.
Previous company names:
CROSSWIRE LIMITED (17 November 1992 - 30 November 1992)

People

Secretary
MORGAN, Donna Rose
Director
DAVIES, David William
Director
DAVIES, Lee David
See all

Official records

Legacy

See all