Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About XC ELECTRICAL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
SATURN SUPER DISTRIBUTION LIMITED (19 November 1993 - 31 December 1998)
EKU INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (17 November 1992 - 19 November 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
BRAY, Frank
Director
BRAY, Frank
Director
SIMM, Ian Gregory
See all

Official records

See all