Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BRENDONS PROPERTY CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
REALBEAM LIMITED (16 November 1992 - 2 December 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
CROSBIE, Joy Elizabeth
Director
CROSBIE, John Robert
See all

Official records

See all