Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ASHFORD SIGNMAKERS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
DAWNSHINE LIMITED (16 November 1992 - 4 February 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2019
Due by
31 October 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2018

People

Secretary
ADAMS, Teresa Susan
Director
CONEY, Adrian Peter
Director
CROUCHER, Pamela Margaret
See all

Official records

See all