Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GRAHAMSTON IRON COMPANY (1993) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
28490 - Manufacture of other machine tools
Previous company names:
SCARPLACE LIMITED (16 November 1992 - 16 March 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2019
Due by
29 February 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2018

People

Secretary
FROST, Daphne Maureen
Director
FROST, Daphne Maureen
See all

Official records

See all