Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FABASOFT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
58290 - Other software publishing
Previous company names:
JENSON TECHNOLOGY GROUP LIMITED (17 October 1995 - 5 May 2000)
JENSON COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED (16 November 1992 - 17 October 1995)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2016

People

Secretary
PINSENT MASONS SECRETARIAL LIMITED
Director
BAUERNFEIND, Leopold
Director
FALLMANN, Helmut
See all

Official records

See all