Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NORTH EAST WORCESTERSHIRE COLLEGE ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
DONGLOW LIMITED (16 November 1992 - 18 December 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2019
Due by
30 April 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2018

People

Secretary
FROST, Susan Elizabeth
Director
BUCKTIN, Neill Mark
Director
HEYWOOD, Claire Louise
See all

Official records

See all