Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About OSKA COPPERFIELD NURSERY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
01130 - Growing of vegetables and melons, roots and tubers
Previous company names:
OSKA COPPERFIELD LIMITED (16 November 1992 - 18 April 2003)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2019
Due by
31 July 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2018

People

Secretary
BERRINGTON, Marilyn Victoria
Director
BERRINGTON, Marilyn Victoria
Director
BERRINGTON, Terrence Barry
See all

Official records

See all