Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About STONECAST CLADDING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names:
W.W.H. HELIUM LIMITED (13 November 1992 - 25 November 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
MADDALENA, Bernard Dunstan
Director
MADDALENA, Stephen Francis
Director
VITTLE, Dennis Gordon
See all

Official records

See all