Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HFT TRADING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
47890 - Retail sale via stalls and markets of other goods
47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names:
HOME FARM TRUST TRADING LIMITED (16 February 1993 - 3 November 2009)
W.W.H. MANAGEMENT LIMITED (13 November 1992 - 16 February 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
MCCANN, Louisa Claire
Director
DAVIS, Helen Tracey Miles
Director
MCCANN, Louisa Claire
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all