Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BUSINESS AFFAIR PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names:
SIMPART NO. 85 LIMITED (13 November 1992 - 9 December 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
CHRISFIELD, Lawrence John
Director
CHRISFIELD, Lawrence John
Director
SENAT, Eric Hartley
See all

Official records

See all