Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BRADGATE FACILITY MANAGEMENT LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
BRADGATE ELECTRICAL LIMITED (13 November 1992 - 4 March 2016)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
GOOD, Alexandra Jean
Director
GODDARD, Colin Paul
Director
WARWICK, Richard James
See all

Official records

See all