Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ATLANTIS KITCHENS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
47540 - Retail sale of electrical household appliances in specialised stores
47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store
Previous company names:
ATLANTIS KITCHENS AND BATHROOMS (KENDAL) LIMITED (13 November 1992 - 16 May 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2019
Due by
29 February 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2018

People

Secretary
CAFFERTY, Amanda
Director
CAFFERTY, Sean Anthony
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all