Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CALABASH GROUP SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
81210 - General cleaning of buildings
Previous company names:
HADLEY ST. JAMES (CONTRACTS) LIMITED (22 January 1993 - 11 April 2005)
EIGHTH CLAREMONT SHELF COMPANY LIMITED (13 November 1992 - 22 January 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
JOHAL, Bill Jastinder Singh
Director
AYLMER, Steven Alexander
Director
JOHAL, Bill Jastinder Singh
Director
SALMON, Thomas Walter
See all

Official records

See all