Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BRUNSWICK CENTRE

Company type:
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on:
13 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names:
CALDERDALE AND KIRKLEES HIV/AIDS LINK (10 July 1998 - 3 December 2001)
CALDERDALE HIV/AIDS LINK (13 November 1992 - 10 July 1998)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
WHALLEY, Edward Ben
Director
BOND, Stephen Alan
Director
BROWN, Graham
Director
CUTTER, Gareth
Director
MAPPLETHORPE, Tom William
See all

Official records

Appointment

Cessation

See all