Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE SIX BELLS MEWS ASSOCIATION

Company type:
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on:
9 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
THE BELLS RESIDENTS' ASSOCIATION LIMITED (9 November 1992 - 24 June 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
GREENSLADE, Joseph James
Director
CORNISH, Berry
Director
FOWLER, Dennis Vincent
Director
ROBINSON, Michael
Director
STERLING, Janine
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all