Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EMPIRE ENERGY SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
EASTERN ENERGY SUPPLIES LIMITED (25 January 1995 - 8 April 1997)
HALCYON DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED (10 December 1992 - 25 January 1995)
CENTREAREA PROJECTS LIMITED (13 November 1992 - 10 December 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
COLE, Lesley Burnhope
Director
COLE, Stewart, S Cole No 1 Discretionary Trust
See all

Official records

See all