Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SUNNY CLIFF HOTEL (SALCOMBE) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names:
STANSELL & WELLS CONSERVATION LIMITED (13 November 1992 - 5 March 1997)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
28 August 2017

People

Secretary
BLACKWELL, Michael
Director
BLACKWELL, Elizabeth Anne
Director
BLACKWELL, Mark Charles
Director
BLACKWELL, Michael
Director
MADGE, Jean
See all

Official records

See all