Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About M J GIRKING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
01470 - Raising of poultry
46320 - Wholesale of meat and meat products
Previous company names:
GIRKING MELLOR LIMITED (15 February 1993 - 3 August 1994)
SPEED 3120 LIMITED (13 November 1992 - 15 February 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
GIRKING, Mathew James
Director
GIRKING, Mathew James
See all

Official records

See all