Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About VIDEO 77 LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
59133 - Television programme distribution activities
Previous company names:
PROMISED LAND PRODUCTIONS LIMITED (8 December 1992 - 3 June 1994)
SPEED 3117 LIMITED (13 November 1992 - 8 December 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
GEFFEN, Anthony Denis Henry
Director
PERKINS, Claudia Margaret Cecil
See all

Official records

See all