Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ATLANTIC PRODUCTIONS (CHEVALIER) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
58110 - Book publishing
Previous company names:
ATLANTIC PRODUCTIONS (RAIDERS) LIMITED (8 December 1992 - 11 March 2009)
SPEED 3116 LIMITED (13 November 1992 - 8 December 1992)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2016

People

Director
GEFFEN, Anthony Denis Henry
Director
PERKINS, Claudia Margaret Cecil
See all

Official records

See all