Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ATLANTIC PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names:
ATLANTIC PRODUCTIONS (CHEVALIER) LIMITED (8 December 1992 - 8 March 2001)
SPEED 3115 LIMITED (13 November 1992 - 8 December 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Director
ELLIS, Christopher Richard
Director
GEFFEN, Anthony Dennis Henry
Director
GILLIGAN, Maripat
Director
GRAY, Ian Archie
Director
PERKINS, Claudia Margaret Cecil
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all