Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About OMNIA-CHEM LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
TIDYENSURE LIMITED (13 November 1992 - 22 December 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
13 September 2018
Due by
13 June 2019
Last accounts made up to
13 September 2017

People

Director
FINCH, Ross
See all

Official records

See all