Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About J.T. ADVERTISING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
9231 - Artistic & literary creation etc
Previous company names:
ORACLE TRADING LIMITED (13 November 1992 - 3 December 1992)

People

Director
CRUMP, John Michael
Director
CRUMP, Terrie Tina
See all

Official records

See all